HS Pistol Rick

Date of Birth:
4/7/2022
Description:
Great Young Ranch bred bull calf. Just look at his pedigree, no doubt he has the makings of a herd sire. Flashy color and horns are headed in the right direction.
Nickname:
PISTOL RICK!!
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Hidden Springs Ranch
Breeder:
Mike & Tracy Young
PH #:
121
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,000
Sales Comments:
Great Young Ranch bred bull calf. Just look at his pedigree, no doubt he has the makings of a herd sire. Flashy color and horns are headed in the right direction.