HS 100 Miles N Hour

Date of Birth:
5/1/2022
Description:
Born on the trailer on our way to NC from TX. This little girl is special! Her pedigree is elite! Excited to watch her grow.
Nickname:
Trailer calf
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hidden Springs Ranch
Breeder:
LM Longhorns
PH #:
213
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No