G3 Eliminator

Date of Birth:
4/12/2019
Description:
This bull takes a lot after his sire, he has a deep brindle color that is hard to miss in the pasture. His pedigree boasts several industry legends. A great young bull all around.
Nickname:
Lemmy
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Hidden Springs Ranch
Breeder:
David & Linda Mills- Legend Valley Ranch
PH #:
1903
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip37.500006/29/2020  
Total Horn39.000006/29/2020