RM Paint the Sun 999

Date of Birth:
2/5/2020
Description:
A beautiful red cow from the legendary Red McCombs ranch! She’s tall with plenty of hip and horn coming on. Her dam is the grand dam of the one and only 3S Danica.
Nickname:
Nines
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hidden Springs Ranch
PH #:
999
Reg #1:
CI331486*

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceHS Iron Cowboy08/01/2022   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip59.000005/25/2022