HS Top Shelf Gin

Date of Birth:
11/2/2020
Description:
Top Shelf Gin is a combination of industry leading genetics and she’s got knockout color, temperament and horn. She’s a great heifer all around. We’re excited to watch her grow and build on her pedigree!
Nickname:
Jenny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hidden Springs Ranch
Breeder:
Richard & Jeanne Filip
PH #:
06
Reg #1:
CI328321
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip33.375002/11/2022  
Tip to Tip27.500011/12/2021 HSC